Royal Orleans 112

Royal Orleans 112 apartment hosts guests of St. Pete Beach.

The venue is 7 km away from Treasure Isle Boat Rentals. Guests can dine in Conch Republic Grill and Coanch republic located within a 5-minute walk of the property.

The apartment provides rooms featuring satellite TV, climate control, a fridge, a trouser press and a separate toilet. A bathroom comprises soft bathrobes, a dryer and towels.

Kitchen amenities feature a microwave, a dishwasher, coffee/tea makers, a toaster and a washing machine.

Reservar Royal Orleans 112 Hotel St. Pete Beach

General information

Contact information

St. Pete Beach, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de Royal Orleans 112 Hotel disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Royal Orleans 112 Hotel não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Royal Orleans 112 Hotel e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Royal Orleans 112 Hotel

 St. Pete Beach, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de Royal Orleans 112 Hotel Apartamento

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Royal Orleans 112 Hotel Amenidades

  • Opções de refeição

    Secador
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Máquina de Lavar Roupa
  • TV LCD

Ofertas de Royal Orleans 112 Hotel

Quartos